LineTerminal, one tap away

Add to your home screen

NCAAF · Team intelligence

Hawaii Rainbow Warriors

Mountain WestClarence T.C. Ching Athletics Complex
Season at a glanceResults through Nov 25
Moneyline betting record5-712 games with recorded oddsOnly games with recorded DraftKings moneyline odds are included.
ATS record5-838.46% cover rate
Over / under6-7Over · Under
ATS ROI-27.16%DraftKings closing lines

Latest result

The last game

Hawaii Rainbow Warriors logoHawaii Rainbow Warriors
27-24W
Colorado State Rams logoColorado State Rams
Nov 25 · Home
Game details

Recent form

The latest stretch

4-6

Last 10 recorded games
Through Nov 25

3-7ATS · W-L
4-6Totals · O-U
5 / 5Home / away games
Oldest to newest · pushes omitted above

2023-24 · Closing-line results

The betting picture

Against the spread5-8
38.46%COVER RATE
-27.16%ROI
-3.53UNITS

13 decisions · 0 pushes

Moneyline5-7
41.67%WIN RATE
+37.26%ROI
+4.47UNITS

12 decisions · 0 pushes

Only games with recorded DraftKings moneyline odds are included.

Game totals6-7
46.15%OVER RATE
-12.19%ROI
-1.58UNITS

13 decisions · 0 pushes · Over perspective

Historical returns

Season rhythm

+41.3%Nov3-1 · +1.7 units

Select a period to inspect its record and return. Historical results describe this sample; they do not establish a future betting edge.

Around the league

Mountain West

Betting records ranked by moneyline win rate within the tracked sample.

TeamML recordATSML ROI
UNLV Rebels logoUNLV Rebels8-49-4+13.45%
San Jose State Spartans logoSan Jose State Spartans6-68-4-24.45%
San Diego State Aztecs logoSan Diego State Aztecs3-87-4-46.05%
Wyoming Cowboys logoWyoming Cowboys7-47-4+28.61%
Boise State Broncos logoBoise State Broncos7-56-5-1-16.12%
Nevada Wolf Pack logoNevada Wolf Pack2-96-6-44.07%
New Mexico Lobos logoNew Mexico Lobos4-76-6+49.37%
Utah State Aggies logoUtah State Aggies5-76-7-32.24%
Air Force Falcons logoAir Force Falcons8-45-7-13.02%
Fresno State Bulldogs logoFresno State Bulldogs8-45-8+7.74%
Hawaii Rainbow Warriors logoHawaii Rainbow Warriors5-75-8+37.26%
Colorado State Rams logoColorado State Rams4-74-8-19.29%

Head to head

Go beyond the record

Your team research desk

2023-24 · Player research

The players behind the numbers

A player list is not available for this selected season yet.

Explore the player directory for available stats and prop histories.

Sources & methodology

Hawaii Rainbow Warriors 2023-24 betting records, against the spread results, moneyline returns and totals, calculated from DraftKings closing lines. Each market uses its own graded sample; a betting record is not an official league standing. ROI uses flat $100 bets. Pushes stay in the record and are excluded from the win rate. How the numbers work.

What is the Hawaii Rainbow Warriors against the spread record in 2023-24?

Hawaii Rainbow Warriors have a 5-8-0 record in 13 graded games, a 38.46% cover rate and -27.16% ROI using DraftKings closing lines.

How have the Hawaii Rainbow Warriors performed on the moneyline?

The recorded 2023-24 moneyline sample is 5-7-0, with a 41.67% win rate and +37.26% ROI. This is a historical betting sample, not a prediction.

Where can I research Hawaii Rainbow Warriors players and matchups?

Use the Players tab for individual profiles, Games for results and upcoming opponents, and Splits to compare home, away, favorite and underdog betting performance.

More research & season archives

Explore Hawaii Rainbow Warriors

LineTerminal

AI-powered betting intelligence for NBA, WNBA, NHL, MLB, NFL, NCAAB, and NCAAF.