LineTerminal, one tap away

Add to your home screen
Fall Sale 🍂15% OFF ALL PLANS
13h 37m 47s

NCAAB · Team intelligence

St. Bonaventure Bonnies

Atlantic 10Reilly Center
Season at a glanceResults through Feb 7
Moneyline betting record13-1023 games with recorded oddsOnly games with recorded DraftKings moneyline odds are included.
ATS record9-1439.13% cover rate
Over / under15-8Over · Under
ATS ROI-24.53%DraftKings closing lines

Latest result

The last game

St. Bonaventure Bonnies logoSt. Bonaventure Bonnies
70-67W
Fordham Rams logoFordham Rams
Feb 7 · Away
Game details

Recent form

The latest stretch

3-7

Last 10 recorded games
Through Feb 7

4-6ATS · W-L
6-4Totals · O-U
5 / 5Home / away games
Oldest to newest · pushes omitted above

2025-26 · Closing-line results

The betting picture

Against the spread9-14
39.13%COVER RATE
-24.53%ROI
-5.64UNITS

23 decisions · 0 pushes

Moneyline13-10
56.52%WIN RATE
-18.97%ROI
-4.36UNITS

23 decisions · 0 pushes

Only games with recorded DraftKings moneyline odds are included.

Game totals15-8
65.22%OVER RATE
+24.85%ROI
+5.72UNITS

23 decisions · 0 pushes · Over perspective

Historical returns

Season rhythm

+92.5%Feb2-0 · +1.8 units

Select a period to inspect its record and return. Historical results describe this sample; they do not establish a future betting edge.

Around the league

Atlantic 10

Betting records ranked by moneyline win rate within the tracked sample.

TeamML recordATSML ROI
George Mason Patriots logoGeorge Mason Patriots20-915-15-2.31%
Dayton Flyers logoDayton Flyers22-1217-19+4.92%
Davidson Wildcats logoDavidson Wildcats17-1313-17+1.19%
Rhode Island Rams logoRhode Island Rams14-1311-16+12.48%
Duquesne Dukes logoDuquesne Dukes15-1513-17-18.9%
Massachusetts Minutemen14-1411-17+0.27%
Fordham Rams logoFordham Rams9-1111-9-2.13%
Richmond Spiders logoRichmond Spiders13-1715-15-27.69%
GW Revolutionaries logoGW Revolutionaries12-1613-16-41.7%
Loyola (Chi) Ramblers logoLoyola (Chi) Ramblers9-2212-19-1.9%
La Salle Explorers logoLa Salle Explorers7-2014-14-21.79%
George Washington Colonials logoGeorge Washington ColonialsNot availableNot availableN/A

Head to head

College basketball

Efficiency profile

#139National rank
113.71Adjusted offense
111.54Adjusted defense
+2.17Adjusted margin
67.27Tempo
#119Schedule rank

Go beyond the record

Your team research desk

St. Bonaventure Bonnies 2025-26 betting records, against the spread results, moneyline returns and totals, calculated from DraftKings closing lines. Each market uses its own graded sample; a betting record is not an official league standing. ROI uses flat $100 bets. Pushes stay in the record and are excluded from the win rate. How the numbers work.

What is the St. Bonaventure Bonnies against the spread record in 2025-26?

St. Bonaventure Bonnies have a 9-14-0 record in 23 graded games, a 39.13% cover rate and -24.53% ROI using DraftKings closing lines.

How have the St. Bonaventure Bonnies performed on the moneyline?

The recorded 2025-26 moneyline sample is 13-10-0, with a 56.52% win rate and -18.97% ROI. This is a historical betting sample, not a prediction.

Where can I research St. Bonaventure Bonnies players and matchups?

Use the Players tab for individual profiles, Games for results and upcoming opponents, and Splits to compare home, away, favorite and underdog betting performance.

Explore St. Bonaventure Bonnies

LineTerminal

AI-powered betting intelligence for NBA, WNBA, NHL, MLB, NFL, NCAAB, and NCAAF.