Season
Best Performer
Noah Fant goes over 13.5 longest reception 83.3% of the time (5-1)
Props 2025-26
15 games15 games with closing linesGame Log
Bet$122-278 Over400 props
| Opp | Market | Result | Odds | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1/4 | vs | 1st TD Scorer | O 0.5 | 0 | L | +2500 |
| 1/4 | vs | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | 0 | L | +550 |
| 1/4 | vs | Last TD Scorer | O 0.5 | 0 | L | +3000 |
| 12/28 | vs | 1st TD Scorer | O 0.5 | 0 | L | +7000 |
| 12/28 | vs | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | 0 | L | +675 |
| 12/28 | vs | Last TD Scorer | O 0.5 | 0 | L | +3500 |
| 12/28 | vs | Longest Reception | O 7.5 | 0 | L | -120 |
| 12/28 | vs | Receiving Yards | O 9.5 | 0 | L | -110 |
| 12/28 | vs | Receptions | O 1.5 | 0 | L | +150 |
| 12/14 | vs | 1st TD Scorer | O 0.5 | 0 | L | +3500 |
| 12/14 | vs | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | 0 | L | +650 |
| 12/14 | vs | Last TD Scorer | O 0.5 | 0 | L | +2800 |
| 12/14 | vs | Receiving Yards | O 11.5 | 0 | L | -110 |
| 12/14 | vs | Receiving Yards | O 14.5 | 0 | L | +136 |
| 12/14 | vs | Receiving Yards | O 24.5 | 0 | L | +320 |
| 12/14 | vs | Receiving Yards | O 39.5 | 0 | L | +900 |
| 12/14 | vs | Receiving Yards | O 49.5 | 0 | L | +1500 |
| 12/14 | vs | Receiving Yards | O 59.5 | 0 | L | +1980 |
| 12/14 | vs | Receiving Yards | O 69.5 | 0 | L | +3100 |
| 12/14 | vs | Receptions | O 1.5 | 0 | L | -110 |
| 12/14 | vs | Receiving Yards | O 10.5 | 0 | L | -112 |
| 12/14 | vs | Receiving Yards | O 4.5 | 0 | L | -250 |
| 12/14 | vs | Receiving Yards | O 9.5 | 0 | L | -128 |
| 12/14 | vs | Receiving Yards | O 19.5 | 0 | L | +215 |
| 12/14 | vs | Receiving Yards | O 29.5 | 0 | L | +460 |
| 12/14 | vs | Receptions | O 2.5 | 0 | L | — |
| 12/14 | vs | Receptions | O 3.5 | 0 | L | — |
| 12/14 | vs | Receiving Yards | O 79.5 | 0 | L | — |
| 12/14 | vs | Receiving Yards | O 64.5 | 0 | L | — |
| 12/14 | vs | Receiving Yards | O 99.5 | 0 | L | — |
| 12/7 | @ | 1st TD Scorer | O 0.5 | 0 | L | +5500 |
| 12/7 | @ | Anytime TD | O 0.5 | 0 | L | +850 |
| 12/7 | @ | Last TD Scorer | O 0.5 | 0 | L | +3500 |
| 12/7 | @ | Longest Reception | O 8.5 | 15 | W | -105 |
| 12/7 | @ | Receiving Yards | O 10.5 | 15 | W | -108 |
| 12/7 | @ | Receiving Yards | O 14.5 | 15 | W | +140 |
| 12/7 | @ | Receiving Yards | O 24.5 | 15 | L | +317 |
| 12/7 | @ | Receiving Yards | O 39.5 | 15 | L | +840 |
| 12/7 | @ | Receiving Yards | O 49.5 | 15 | L | +1560 |
| 12/7 | @ | Receiving Yards | O 59.5 | 15 | L | +2700 |
| 12/7 | @ | Receiving Yards | O 69.5 | 15 | L | +5100 |
| 12/7 | @ | Receiving Yards | O 9.5 | 15 | W | -115 |
| 12/7 | @ | Receptions | O 1.5 | 1 | L | +125 |
| 12/7 | @ | Receiving Yards | O 11.5 | 15 | W | — |
| 12/7 | @ | Receiving Yards | O 19.5 | 15 | L | — |
| 12/7 | @ | Receiving Yards | O 29.5 | 15 | L | — |
| 12/7 | @ | Receiving Yards | O 79.5 | 15 | L | — |
| 12/7 | @ | Receiving Yards | O 64.5 | 15 | L | — |
| 12/7 | @ | Receiving Yards | O 99.5 | 15 | L | — |
| 11/27 | @ | 1st TD Scorer | O 0.5 | 0 | L | +4500 |
Cincinnati Bengals Teammates
View allFrequently Asked Questions
How often does Noah Fant hit the over on 1st td scorer 0.5?
Noah Fant hits the over on 1st td scorer 0.5 0% of the time in 2025-26, going 0-15 with an average actual of 0. Based on $100 flat bets at best closing odds, this line has returned -$1,300.
How often does Noah Fant hit the over on anytime td 0.5?
Noah Fant hits the over on anytime td 0.5 20% of the time in 2025-26, going 3-12 with an average actual of 0.2. Based on $100 flat bets at best closing odds, this line has returned +$760.
How often does Noah Fant hit the over on last td scorer 0.5?
Noah Fant hits the over on last td scorer 0.5 0% of the time in 2025-26, going 0-15 with an average actual of 0. Based on $100 flat bets at best closing odds, this line has returned -$1,300.
How often does Noah Fant hit the over on receiving yards 19.5?
Noah Fant hits the over on receiving yards 19.5 58.3% of the time in 2025-26, going 7-5 with an average actual of 21.3. Based on $100 flat bets at best closing odds, this line has returned +$223.
How often does Noah Fant hit the over on receptions 2.5?
Noah Fant hits the over on receptions 2.5 54.5% of the time in 2025-26, going 6-5 with an average actual of 2.5. Based on $100 flat bets at best closing odds, this line has returned +$399.
What are Noah Fant's best prop bets in 2025-26?
Noah Fant's highest-hitting props in 2025-26: Longest Reception O 13.5 at 83.3% (5-1); Receiving Yards O 19.5 at 58.3% (7-5); Receptions O 2.5 at 54.5% (6-5).



